The Sri Chinmoy Oneness-World 2 Mile series The INDIAN OCEAN 2 MILES 22 06 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Sadanand Magee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:10:32 view
2 Tim Hely Male Edinburgh Athletic Club 00:10:48 view
3 Abhinandan Willis Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:17
4 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:26
5 Gianluca Marangon Male 00:11:50 Claim
6 Sophie Mullins Female Fife Athletic Club 00:11:58 view
6 Atul Arora Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:11:58
8 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:06
9 Mark Love Male Murrayfield Racers 00:12:23 view
9 Roger Corbett Male Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:12:23
11 Iain Macleod Male Corstorphine Athletic Club 00:12:31 view
12 Dhavala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:33 view
13 Mohamed Alowainati Male Emirates running Club 00:12:37 view Claim
14 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:12:38 view
15 Alex Cozma Male 00:12:45 view
16 Stephen Scobie Male petts wood runners 00:12:50
17 Charles Stable Male Musselburgh and District Athletics Club 00:12:55 view
18 James Rogers Male Prestatyn RC 00:13:03 view
19 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:13:07 view
20 Claire Houston Female Central AC 00:13:11 ' target='_blank'/>view
21 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:16
22 Dean Saliba Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Ac 00:13:36 view
23 Kevin Gemson Male 00:13:39 view
24 Smarana Puntigam Male SCMT 00:13:45
25 Ankurika Hammerl Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:49
25 Vlada Lepic Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:13:49
27 Andrew Simpson Male Edinburgh Running Network 00:13:51 view
28 Parichayaka Hammerl Male 00:13:54 Claim
29 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:04
30 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 00:14:07 Claim
31 Arpan DeAngelo Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:14:15 Claim
32 Sorrel Cosens Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:19
33 Marina Helena Sennhauser Female 00:14:33 Claim
34 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 00:14:43 view
35 Pavaka Ritchot Male Sri Chimnoy Marathon Team 00:14:47
36 Bob Miller Male Ferranti AAC 00:14:50 view
37 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 00:14:57 view Claim
38 Melissa Neal Female March AC 00:15:02
39 Jana Duskova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:04
40 Leanne Edwards Female Oxford City Athletics Club 00:15:20
41 Vandan-Ochir Batkhuu Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:15:25 Claim
42 Edite Gailite Female Penicuik Hariers 00:15:32 view
43 Yatkara Aleksapolskyy Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:34
44 Stacey Marsh Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:41
45 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:15:49
46 Louis Fernandes Male Emirates running Club 00:15:58
47 Hana Lepičová Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:16:02
48 Roza Khukh Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:16:12 Claim
49 Jennifer Love Female 00:16:40 Claim
50 Kim Owens Female 00:17:01 Claim
51 Annette Helliwell Female collingwood ac 00:17:19
52 Roger Small Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:17:28
53 Boldbaatar Chimed Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:17:35 Claim
54 Andrew Carroll Male 00:17:39 view Claim
55 Manini Nguyen Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:17:41
56 ROS Tabor Female Dulwich runners 00:17:47 view
57 Banzragch Dorj Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:18:01 Claim
58 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:18:04 Claim
59 David Smith Male Lonely Goat Running Club 00:18:21 view
60 Erdenechimeg Mundaaj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:18:22 Claim
61 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:18:35 Claim
62 Anne Rutherford Female Portobello Running Club 00:18:45 view
63 Harashita Sunaoshi Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:18:50
63 Jitka Fikarova Female 00:18:50 Claim
65 Laura Denham-Jones Female Road Runners Club (UK) 00:18:52 view
66 Baatarsukh Togtokh Male 00:19:25
67 Myla Love Female PH Racing Club 00:19:32 Claim
68 Janis Trigg Female 00:19:34 view
68 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:34 Claim
70 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:41
70 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:19:41 Claim
72 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:19:56
73 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:01
73 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:20:01 Claim
75 Simone Tomé Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:46
76 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:20:49
77 C McEwan-Muir Female Penicuik Hariers 00:21:16
78 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 00:21:18
79 Robin Thomas Male 00:21:38 Claim
80 Gandulam Gombo Female 00:21:42 Claim
81 Salil Wilson Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:21:46
82 Graham Jenkins Male Merri Creek Running Club 00:21:47
83 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:22:15
84 Tungalag Jaalkhuu Female I run Mongolia 00:22:20 Claim
85 Batchimeg Gandulam Female 00:22:32 Claim
86 Oyungerel Seded Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:23:00
87 Enerel Baatarsukh Female 00:23:20 Claim
88 Nomin-Erdene Damdinragchaa Male 00:23:55 Claim
89 Amar Lhashid Male 00:26:47 Claim
90 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:27:24 Claim
91 Shyamala Stott Female Sri Chinmoy AC (scotland) 00:27:25 view
92 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:30:20 Claim
93 Oyunsuren Tsogzol Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:30:32
94 Norjinsuren Nasan Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 00:31:33 Claim
95 Laurel Michael Female 00:31:36
96 Enkhlen Baatarsukh Female 00:32:57 Claim
97 Nerissa Gadsden Female 00:33:00
98 Lunthita Duthely Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:33:17
99 Chandini Bachman Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:24
100 Ravipriya Kalat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 00:39:39
101 Sarah Knox Female Victoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 01:50:23 ' target='_blank'/>view Claim