The Sri Chinmoy Self Transcendence Series The Speedy Steeds Half Marathon 03 08 2020 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Activity Action
1 Sarankhuu Jargal Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:24:40 view Claim
2 Enkhbaatar Jambaldevee Male I run Mongolia 01:29:41 Claim
3 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:33:46 view Claim
4 Chinzorig Budee Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:34:55 Claim
5 Bat-Amgalan Lkhagvasuren Male I run Mongolia 01:39:02 Claim
6 Pataka Spacek Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:40:14 Claim
7 Enkhbold Tserenpil Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 01:42:32 Claim
8 Kevin Gemson Male 01:47:20 view Claim
9 Vlada Lepic Male 01:48:37 Claim
10 Batsukh Sharav Male I run Mongolia 01:49:52 Claim
11 Margaret Maloney Female brisbane road runners 01:50:24 view Claim
12 Prachar Stegemann Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 01:56:24 Claim
13 Vicky Crichton Female Edinburgh Running Network 01:59:07 view Claim
14 Miguel Mudarra Male Edinburgh Running Network 01:59:18 view Claim
15 Morna Fleming Female Pitreavie AACE 02:01:31 view Claim
16 Nergui Luvsantseren Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 02:02:36 Claim
17 Shankara Smith Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:05:03 Claim
18 James Wigmore Male Abingdon AC 02:05:04 view Claim
19 Tsetsegdelger Lkhamsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:05:46 Claim
20 Budjargal Byambaa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:05:58 Claim
21 Tsogzolmaa Ayurzana Female Erdenet 02:09:23 Claim
22 Tavishi Matthews Female Oslo Sri Chinnoy Marathon Team 02:11:42 view Claim
23 Gandulam Gombo Male 02:12:27 Claim
24 Marek Bohman Male SCMT Bratislava 02:13:45 view Claim
25 Viharin Rosa Male Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:14:35 Claim
26 Byambasuren Batsukh Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 02:15:30 Claim
27 Altantsag Baatar Male Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 02:17:09 Claim
28 Batchimeg Jigjidsuren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:18:50 Claim
29 Purevsuren Shirendev Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:21:16 Claim
30 Batzaya Purev Female SCMT Mongolia 02:21:40 view Claim
31 Gan-Erdene Ganbat Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:22:04 Claim
32 Tungalag Serj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:24:00 Claim
33 Nerissa Gadsden Female 02:24:36 Claim
34 Vananiya Osgon Male 02:27:07 Claim
35 Vandan-Ochir Batkhuu Male Khilchnii Bakharkhal 02:30:27 Claim
36 Anna Khimchinskaia Female SCMT 02:32:20 Claim
37 Niyojita Purevsuren Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:32:50 Claim
38 Vasudha Deming Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:34:20 Claim
39 Eva Paradise Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:42:45 view Claim
40 Rathin Boulton Male 02:46:30 Claim
41 Bolormaa Munkhdorj Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:48:31 Claim
42 Zuzka Rybkova Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 02:49:09 Claim
43 Marina Pak Female SCMT 02:50:00 Claim
44 Tsetsegmaa Ishjamts Female Хилчдийн Мастеруудын Биеийн Тамир Спортын Салбар 02:58:50 Claim
45 Nurari Merry Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:09:30 Claim
46 Batnasan Vanchindorj Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 03:38:35 Claim
47 Darima Tseren Female Khilchnii Bakharkhal 03:38:50 Claim
48 Sharani Robins Female Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 03:45:02 Claim