UpSlideDown June - Wave 3 - 8.15pm 05 06 2018 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 David Harris Male 00:02:25 MV40 1 1 Claim
2 Will Obeney Male 00:02:33 Male Senior 2 1 Claim
3 Sarah Frost Female 00:02:37 Female Senior 1 1 Claim
4 Dharmesh Patel Male Clapham Chasers 00:02:41 Male Senior 3 2 Claim
5 Neil Clark Male 00:02:44 MV40 4 2 Claim
6 Michael Weber Male 00:02:57 Male Senior 5 3 Claim
7 Sonja Shakespeare Female 00:02:57 Female Senior 2 2 Claim
8 Nishad Manerikar Male 00:03:02 Male Senior 6 4 Claim
9 John Flanagan Male 00:03:05 MV50 7 1 Claim
10 Sam Ruffe Male 00:03:09 Male Senior 8 5 Claim
11 Chiara Cristoni Female 00:03:10 FV40 3 1 Claim
12 Kevin Valaydon Male 00:03:11 Male Senior 9 6 Claim
13 Dawid Jurewicz Male 00:03:13 Male Senior 10 7 Claim
14 Frank Male 00:03:18 MV50 11 2 Claim
15 Thomas Wong Male 00:03:26 Male Senior 12 8 Claim
16 Oliver Pitchers Male 00:03:37 Male Senior 13 9 Claim
17 Elaine Battson Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets Athletics Club 00:03:43 FV50 4 1 Claim
18 Chrissy Wollen Female 00:03:44 Female Senior 5 3 Claim
19 Artjoms Rebjatnikovs Male 00:03:50 Male Senior 14 10 Claim
20 Jack Fouracre Male 00:03:51 Male Senior 15 11 Claim
21 Marina Belan Female 00:03:55 FV40 6 2 Claim
22 Mitz Dhanji Male 00:04:03 Male Senior 16 12 Claim
23 Alec Samways Male 00:04:04 MV50 17 3 Claim
24 Mike Scott Male 00:04:08 MV40 18 3 Claim
25 Kelly Agombar Female 00:04:13 Female Senior 7 4 Claim
26 Luisa Braig Female 00:04:14 Female Senior 8 5 Claim
27 Meredith Ash Female 00:04:24 Female Senior 9 6 Claim
28 Courtney Brooks Male 00:04:29 Male Senior 19 13 Claim
29 Jamie Tomlin Female 00:04:30 Female Senior 10 7 Claim
30 Claire Ozimkowska Female 00:04:30 Female Senior 11 8 Claim
31 Solomon Abiola Male 00:04:35 Male Senior 20 14 Claim
32 Karolina Female 00:04:55 Female Senior 12 9 Claim
33 Giselle Baker Female 00:04:56 FV40 13 3 Claim
34 James Vaughan Male 00:05:02 Male Senior 21 15 Claim
35 Francesca Edmonds Female 00:05:19 Female Senior 14 10 Claim
36 Stephanie Female 00:05:22 Female Senior 15 11 Claim
37 Kyle Mcmullan Male 00:05:28 MV40 22 4 Claim
38 Sylvia Stewart Female 00:05:34 Female Senior 16 12 Claim
39 Emma Curnow Female 00:05:37 FV40 17 4 Claim
40 Andreas Sideris Male Runthrough 00:05:40 MV50 23 4 Claim
41 Laura Female 00:05:41 Female Senior 18 13 Claim
42 Rye Mills Male 00:05:41 Male Senior 24 16 Claim
43 Andy Blight Male 00:05:47 MV40 25 5 Claim
44 Normandie Tottman Female 00:05:59 Female Senior 19 14 Claim
45 Olivia Female 00:06:10 Female Senior 20 15 Claim
46 Niki Hunter Female 00:06:59 FV40 21 5 Claim
47 Chelsie Tang Female 00:07:03 Female Senior 22 16 Claim
48 Dani Female 00:08:42 Female Senior 23 17 Claim
49 George Male 00:09:30 Male Senior 26 17 Claim