Victoria Park 10 Mile 17 02 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Category Gender Pos Net Time Categ Pos Action
1 Ralph Collett Male Worthing and District Harriers 00:58:10 Male Senior 1 00:58:10 1 Claim
2 Luke McManus Male Highgate Harriers 00:58:40 Male Senior 2 00:58:39 2 Claim
3 Ian Ellwood Male Kent AC 00:58:54 Male Senior 3 00:58:54 3 Claim
4 John Gilfedder Male Run Fast 00:58:57 Male Senior 4 00:58:56 4 Claim
5 Trevor Kay Male Ashford & District RRC 00:59:09 Male Senior 5 00:59:09 5 Claim
6 Thomas Wackett Male Garden City Runners 00:59:32 Male Senior 6 00:59:31 6 Claim
7 Simon Charlesworth Male Simon Charlesworth 01:01:22 MV40 7 01:01:22 1 Claim
8 Rose Penfold Female Fulham Running Club 01:01:31 Female Senior 1 01:01:29 1 Claim
9 Liam McNabola Male Luton Athletic Club 01:01:40 Male Senior 8 01:01:38 7 Claim
10 Danny McCree Male Harlow RC 01:01:41 Male Senior 9 01:01:39 8 Claim
11 Lee Rogers Male 100 marathon club 01:02:05 Male Senior 10 01:02:05 9 Claim
12 Michael O'Dwyer Male 01:02:11 Male Senior 11 01:02:10 10 Claim
13 Marc PREVOT Male TEAN BARAJAS 01:02:19 Male Senior 12 01:02:19 11 Claim
14 Jeronimo Male 01:03:13 MV50 13 01:03:12 1 Claim
15 Megan Davis Female Newquay road runners 01:03:37 Female Senior 2 01:03:37 2 Claim
16 William Smith Male 01:04:16 Male Senior 14 01:04:16 12 Claim
17 Richard Lomas Male Thrift Green Trotters 01:04:19 Male Senior 15 01:04:18 13 Claim
18 Danny Olive Male Speed Club 01:05:03 MV40 16 01:05:01 2 Claim
19 James Stubbs Male 01:07:17 Male Senior 17 01:07:15 14 Claim
20 Gareth Jenkins Male 01:08:35 Male Senior 18 01:08:35 15 Claim
21 Tom Ward Male Eton Manor AC 01:09:01 MV40 19 01:08:51 3 Claim
22 Michael Malone Male 01:10:13 Male Senior 20 01:10:05 16 Claim
23 Ellie-May Brooks Female 01:11:12 Female Senior 3 01:11:10 3 Claim
24 Chris Chew Male Bishops Stortford running club 01:11:20 MV50 21 01:11:18 2 Claim
25 Henri Placek Male Fulham Running Club 01:11:29 MV50 22 01:11:27 3 Claim
26 Sammy Hayman Male 01:11:30 Male Senior 23 01:11:28 17 Claim
27 Jackie Murdy Female 01:11:35 FV50 4 01:11:34 1 Claim
28 Gary Perryman Male Tiptree Road Runners 01:11:45 MV40 24 01:11:41 4 Claim
29 Dan Fotheringham Male Central Park Athletics 01:12:00 MV40 25 01:11:59 5 Claim
30 Mark Stow Male 01:13:15 Male Senior 26 01:13:13 18 Claim
31 Anthony Clare Male 01:13:59 Male Senior 27 01:13:31 19 Claim
32 Simon Nichols Male 01:14:00 MV50 28 01:14:00 4 Claim
33 Richard Lesslie Male 01:14:45 Male Senior 29 01:14:41 20 Claim
34 Tino Fiore Female 01:14:57 Female Senior 5 01:14:52 4 Claim
35 Jessica Vinluan Female London Heathside Runners AC 01:15:16 Female Senior 6 01:15:15 5 Claim
36 Lloyd Smith Male 01:15:17 Male Senior 30 01:15:12 21 Claim
37 Luke Johnson Male 01:15:25 Male Senior 31 01:15:20 22 Claim
38 Jakub Krol Male 01:15:32 Male Senior 32 01:15:12 23 Claim
39 Christian Bleicher Male 01:16:07 Male Senior 33 01:16:04 24 Claim
40 Stephen McDonnell Male 01:16:14 Male Senior 34 01:16:12 25 Claim
41 Gary McSweeney Male South woodham runners 01:16:20 Male Senior 35 01:16:11 26 Claim
42 Lucinda Gibbs Female 01:16:42 Female Senior 7 01:16:34 6 Claim
43 Chae Ho Male THVTS 01:16:52 Male Senior 36 01:16:47 27 Claim
44 Katie Le Female Dacorum & Tring AC 01:17:08 Female Senior 8 01:17:00 7 Claim
45 Daniel Odukale Male 01:17:11 MV40 37 01:17:08 6 Claim
46 Benoit Planchais Male 01:17:19 Male Senior 38 01:17:16 28 Claim
47 Ricky Elsworth Male 01:17:26 Male Senior 39 01:17:11 29 Claim
48 Ben Doherty Male Deal Tri 01:17:43 Male Senior 40 01:17:25 30 Claim
49 Manny Hawks Male 01:17:49 Male Senior 41 01:17:29 31 Claim
50 Anthony Brown Male Ashford & District Rrc 01:17:56 Male Senior 42 01:17:53 32 Claim
51 Stuart Fitzsimon Male 01:18:29 Male Senior 43 01:18:29 33 Claim
52 Anthony Hua Male 01:18:30 Male Senior 44 01:18:08 34 Claim
53 Bryan Wright Male 01:18:39 MV40 45 01:18:17 7 Claim
54 Jonathan Benham-Hermetz Male Samantha Nicklin 01:18:46 Male Senior 46 01:18:39 35 Claim
55 Edgar Znutins Male 01:18:52 Male Senior 47 01:18:47 36 Claim
56 Nick Halliday Male Serpentine 01:19:35 MV50 48 01:19:16 5 Claim
57 Simon Elford Male 01:19:38 Male Senior 49 01:19:35 37 Claim
58 James Murphy Male 01:19:48 Male Senior 50 01:19:38 38 Claim
59 James Sandilands Male 01:19:52 Male Senior 51 01:19:47 39 Claim
60 Lee Dyson Male Gold Club 01:20:24 Male Senior 52 01:20:02 40 Claim
61 Ken Agnew Male 01:21:17 MV50 53 01:21:12 6 Claim
62 Hanna Seamer Female This Mum Runs 01:21:40 Female Senior 9 01:21:40 8 Claim
63 Mike Ward Male Weald park warriors 01:22:41 MV50 54 01:22:32 7 Claim
64 Janet Davies Female 01:23:42 FV50 10 01:23:18 2 Claim
65 Gary Inglis Male 01:25:08 MV40 55 01:24:54 8 Claim
66 Christopher Booth Male 01:25:16 Male Senior 56 01:25:12 41 Claim
67 Tane Dunlop Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:25:32 MV40 57 01:25:12 9 Claim
68 Laura Salter Female 01:25:47 Female Senior 11 01:25:47 9 Claim
69 Richard Mansell Male 01:25:53 MV50 58 01:25:46 8 Claim
70 James Browning Male 01:25:53 Male Senior 59 01:25:41 42 Claim
71 Christa Morrison Female 01:26:05 Female Senior 12 01:26:00 10 Claim
72 Sunkalp Sharma Male 01:26:16 Male Senior 60 01:26:09 43 Claim
73 Karin Schumacher Female 01:26:44 FV50 13 01:26:25 3 Claim
74 Ian Ferris Male 01:26:44 MV40 61 01:26:37 10 Claim
75 Chloe Guest Female 01:27:13 Female Senior 14 01:27:08 11 Claim
76 Mahfuz Male 01:27:13 Male Senior 62 01:27:07 44 Claim
77 Milagros Tobias Female 01:27:19 Female Senior 15 01:27:19 12 Claim
78 Andrew Gray Male East London Triathletes 01:27:25 MV40 63 01:27:03 11 Claim
79 Jan Van Male Eton Manor AC 01:27:39 MV40 64 01:27:28 12 Claim
80 Lucy Cooper Female 01:27:45 Female Senior 16 01:27:31 13 Claim
81 Daniel Coole Male 01:28:12 MV40 65 01:28:07 13 Claim
82 Lauren Pike Female 01:28:25 FV40 17 01:28:19 1 Claim
83 Cerys Jenkins Female 01:28:32 Female Senior 18 01:28:21 14 Claim
84 Jaclyn Kay Female Ashford & District Rrc 01:28:33 Female Senior 19 01:28:14 15 Claim
85 Sarah Watson Female Shires Triers Triathlon 01:29:33 FV50 20 01:29:19 4 Claim
86 Steph Steele Female 01:29:33 Female Senior 21 01:29:23 16 Claim
87 Kerry Geddes Female 01:29:50 Female Senior 22 01:29:35 17 Claim
88 Chinju Satheesh Male 01:29:53 Male Senior 66 01:29:24 45 Claim
89 Laura Female 01:29:54 Female Senior 23 01:29:24 18 Claim
90 Holly Garrett Female 01:30:06 Female Senior 24 01:29:48 19 Claim
91 Barbara Somoskoi Non Binary Castor SE 01:30:38 Female Senior 25 01:30:31 20 Claim
92 Emily Hua Female 01:31:57 Female Senior 26 01:31:35 21 Claim
93 Saleema Hughes Female 01:32:19 Female Senior 27 01:32:06 22 Claim
94 Tom Etherton Male 01:33:04 Male Senior 67 01:32:32 46 Claim
95 Madeleine Brown Female 01:33:06 Female Senior 28 01:32:53 23 Claim
96 Lizzie Floyd Female 01:33:19 Female Senior 29 01:32:56 24 Claim
97 Peter Berry Male 01:33:33 Male Senior 68 01:33:03 47 Claim
98 Emma Taylor Female 01:34:01 Female Senior 30 01:34:01 25 Claim
99 Lois Ha Female 01:35:18 Female Senior 31 01:35:18 26 Claim
100 Caroline Ford Female 01:35:31 Female Senior 32 01:35:25 27 Claim
101 Alistair Charleston Male 01:35:57 Male Senior 69 01:35:28 48 Claim
102 Gabrielle Boillet Female 01:35:57 Female Senior 33 01:35:32 28 Claim
103 Valerio Pellicciari Male 01:36:10 Male Senior 70 01:35:45 49 Claim
104 Melvyn Cooper Male Brentwood Running Club 01:36:26 MV60 71 01:36:17 1 Claim
105 Terri Filkins Female 01:37:12 FV60 34 01:36:45 1 Claim
106 Suzi Daley Female 01:37:28 FV50 35 01:37:00 5 Claim
107 Gill Female 01:37:37 FV40 36 01:37:31 2 Claim
108 Francesca Blessley Female 01:37:55 FV40 37 01:37:49 3 Claim
109 Marie Julian Female 01:38:07 Female Senior 38 01:38:07 29 Claim
110 Jenny Vafeiadou Female 01:39:11 Female Senior 39 01:39:02 30 Claim
111 Natalie Randall Female 01:39:15 Female Senior 40 01:38:50 31 Claim
112 Jo Davies Female 01:39:26 FV50 41 01:39:02 6 Claim
113 Mikaela Mills Female 01:39:34 Female Senior 42 01:39:19 32 Claim
114 Lauren Leyh Female 01:39:36 Female Senior 43 01:39:22 33 Claim
115 Katherine Molyneux Female 01:40:38 Female Senior 44 01:40:30 34 Claim
116 Aneeka Shah Female 01:40:40 Female Senior 45 01:40:33 35 Claim
117 Jennifer White Female 01:40:44 Female Senior 46 01:40:35 36 Claim
118 Paul Manson Male Eton Manor AC 01:40:51 Male Senior 72 01:40:40 50 Claim
119 Carole Wisdom Female Serpentine Running Club20 01:41:13 FV60 47 01:41:04 2 Claim
120 Janine Durrant Female Eton manor 01:41:27 FV40 48 01:41:16 4 Claim
121 Sian Williams Female 01:41:27 Female Senior 49 01:41:16 37 Claim
122 Emily Wakelen Female 01:41:34 Female Senior 50 01:41:17 38 Claim
123 Rhian Shrimplin Female Ashford & District Rrc 01:41:38 Female Senior 51 01:41:20 39 Claim
124 Jenny Sawyer Female Stopsley Striders 01:41:52 FV50 52 01:41:34 7 Claim
125 Eleanor Female 01:41:53 Female Senior 53 01:41:38 40 Claim
126 Annie James Female 01:41:55 Female Senior 54 01:41:24 41 Claim
127 Emma Slater Female 01:42:22 FV50 55 01:41:54 8 Claim
128 Christine Rennie Female 01:43:53 Female Senior 56 01:43:43 42 Claim
129 Isabella Ashford Female 01:44:30 Female Senior 57 01:44:14 43 Claim
130 Isabella Allan Female 01:44:45 Female Senior 58 01:44:34 44 Claim
131 Victoria Hart Female Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 01:45:14 Female Senior 59 01:44:45 45 Claim
132 Georgina Wicks Female 01:46:09 Female Senior 60 01:45:43 46 Claim
133 Louisa Mortimer Female 01:46:31 Female Senior 61 01:46:05 47 Claim
134 Lyndon Johnson Male 01:48:21 MV50 73 01:48:01 9 Claim
135 Seren Halil Male 01:48:24 MV50 74 01:48:16 10 Claim
136 Fernanda De Female 01:50:15 Female Senior 62 01:50:05 48 Claim
137 Ellie Putt Female 01:51:21 Female Senior 63 01:50:52 49 Claim
138 Paula Bennett Female 01:51:34 FV60 64 01:51:07 3 Claim
139 Angus Redfearn Male 01:53:30 Male Senior 75 01:53:06 51 Claim
140 Katy Lennon Female 01:53:30 Female Senior 65 01:53:05 50 Claim
141 Martina Nemeth Female 01:53:43 Female Senior 66 01:53:43 51 Claim
142 Rebecca Female 01:53:57 Female Senior 67 01:53:42 52 Claim
143 Moira Chaswick Female 01:54:06 Female Senior 68 01:54:06 53 Claim
144 Christine HUNTER Female Stopsley Striders 01:54:14 FV60 69 01:53:56 4 Claim
145 Liz Evans Female Stopsley Striders 01:54:14 FV50 70 01:53:56 9 Claim
146 Amanda Rankin Female Stopsley Striders 01:54:15 FV50 71 01:53:58 10 Claim
147 Anna Hawks Female 01:55:18 FV60 72 01:54:57 5 Claim
148 Laura Mould Female 01:56:24 Female Senior 73 01:55:57 54 Claim
149 Richard Male 01:56:25 MV40 76 01:55:56 14 Claim
150 Audrey Williamson Female 01:56:34 FV50 74 01:56:07 11 Claim
151 Emily Page Female 01:57:18 Female Senior 75 01:57:05 55 Claim
152 Stephanie Rashbrook Female Eton Manor AC 01:58:04 Female Senior 76 01:57:51 56 Claim
153 Angela Khan Female 01:58:26 FV60 77 01:58:06 6 Claim
154 Sarah Barthram Female 02:00:38 Female Senior 78 02:00:18 57 Claim
155 Maria Cooper Female 02:03:28 FV50 79 02:03:00 12 Claim
156 Hameera Darr Female Eton manor 02:05:24 FV40 80 02:05:12 5 Claim
157 Joy McCormack Female Eton Manor AC 02:05:25 FV50 81 02:05:13 13 Claim