Weymouth Bay 10k 10Km 11 03 2018 Results

Pos Firstname Lastname Club Overall Time Actions
Jonathan Roberts 56:27.0
Joshua Cardiff 54:20.9 Claim
Josie Wait 46:21.3 Claim
Justine Mcnally 01:25:14.9
Karen Underwood Devizes Running Club 01:10:30.6
Karen Price Crewkerne Running Club 01:13:06.8 Claim
Karen Piggott 52:22.2 Claim
Karl Gordon 56:41.6 Claim
Kate Biddle 49:28.1
Kate PERRETT Royal Manor of Portland AC 53:11.5
Katie Crowell 01:01:21.7
Katie Lewis 53:17.4 Claim
Katrina Rowsell 01:09:07.9
Katy Scott Run Blandford 54:39.8
Keith Heaton 01:00:42.8
Kelly Mullins 01:03:54.0 Claim
Kelly Strange 01:09:08.1 Claim
Kerry Vincent 01:03:58.6 Claim
Kevin Stenlake 01:00:23.6
kevin beard 01:07:57.6
kirsty hill 01:01:22.2 Claim
Kirsty Smith Waverley Harriers 48:41.0
Kristina Harris 55:14.8
Kyle Withers 53:53.0
Laura Drane 01:16:16.9
Laura Bratt 50:46.8 Claim
Lauren Williams 01:00:55.0
Leanne Carter 01:11:58.6
Lee Chalk 47:35.6
Leeanne Baxandall 01:06:49.3
Leigh Colclough 01:12:29.0
Libbie Ottridge Emma Handford 01:08:25.3 Claim
Lindsay Horton 01:04:59.2 Claim
Lisa White RMPAC 01:09:04.7
Lisa Wilkins 01:20:01.2
Lita Short poole runners 45:59.4
Liz Haynes 01:04:02.5
Liz Lewis RMPAC 50:46.6
Lizzy Brama Crystal Palace Triathletes 53:08.9
Lorraine Byles 01:28:27.6
Louisa Cambridge 01:18:49.2
Louise Pike 01:05:07.4 Claim
Lyn Brymer Dorchester Riot 55:07.9
Mandy Hunter egdon heath harriers 01:10:18.0 Claim
Mark Evans 59:53.3
Mark Jeffreys egdon heath harriers 49:30.4 Claim
Mark Andrews 51:35.2
Martin Bell 47:53.0 Claim
Mat Hemming 48:39.3
Matt Denton 53:00.2
Matthew Smith 58:30.8 Claim
MICHAEL HILL Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:08:56.7
Michael Timms 50:26.5 Claim
Michelle David 01:10:25.1
Mick Whitworth Chard Road Runners 01:13:01.7
Mike Askew 59:24.9 Claim
Mike Harvey 01:12:47.0 Claim
Milli Gordon 01:29:58.5 Claim
Natasha Rolls 01:10:21.0 Claim
Natasha Worrall 55:51.5
Nathan Gray 01:04:56.7
Nathan Wood 51:22.8 Claim
Neil Price 44:59.6 Claim
Neil Green 50:22.2
Nicola Matthews 58:09.6 Claim
Nicola Nash 59:35.9
Nicollette Weaver 01:01:07.1
Oliver Feist 44:31.7 Claim
Oscar Williams Purbeck Runners 43:30.7 Claim
Owen Llewellyn Bustinskin 49:54.6
Paul Neale 01:04:36.3
Paul Pomeroy Bustinskin Triathlon Club 01:06:28.9
Paul Fancy 01:20:00.3
Paul Sampson 01:20:20.0 Claim
Paul Bennett bitton road runners 43:23.4
Paul Burrows egdon heath harriers 52:41.5
Paul Rupp 54:53.0
Peter Doughty 41:31.2 Claim
Peter Kelk 50:48.9
Phil Gibson 01:10:08.0 Claim
Philip Pavelin Bustinskin Triathlon Club 57:09.8
Philip Wiseman 47:38.9
Pippa Woothipoom 55:07.4
Prakesh Gurung 55:02.2 Claim
Prakesh Gurung 55:11.9 Claim
Rachael Sheppard 01:04:25.6
Rachel Reed 01:00:38.9
Raymonde Woodman Bridport Runners 58:09.9
Richard Bibby 56:59.9
Richard Williams Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:04:13.7
Richard Brown 01:08:14.8
Richard Francis 55:31.8
Rob Clark tamar trotters 01:05:52.1
Robert Game 57:42.0 Claim
Rose Tucker 59:14.0
Ross Anderson 52:47.0 Claim
Rudy Sawtell 41:39.3
Ryan Shankland-White 45:23.0
Sadie Jones 59:39.2
Sally Miller 52:18.8 Claim