Weymouth Bay 10k 10Km 19 03 2017 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 Rikky James Male 00:37:33 Claim
2 Julian Tracker Male 00:40:29 Claim
3 Leyton Green Male Yeovil Town RRC 00:42:00 Claim
4 Michael Percival Male gosport road runners 00:42:08 Claim
5 Simon Hearne Male 00:42:10 Claim
6 Jack Bexall Male 00:42:57 Claim
7 Will Mccallum Male 00:43:15 Claim
8 Ben Hull Male 00:43:24 Claim
9 Richard Brawn Male bournemouth A.C 00:43:25 Claim
10 Jodie Hill Male 00:43:33 Claim
11 Ben Heede Male 00:44:21 Claim
12 Unknown Unknown Male 00:44:23 Claim
13 Adam Foots Male 00:44:45 Claim
14 Rob Webb Male 00:44:51 Claim
15 Simon Wildbur Male Poole Athletic Club 00:44:53 Claim
16 Francisce Bayona Male 00:45:30 Claim
17 Andrew Olden Male Wimborne ac 2873099 00:45:33 Claim
18 Jamie Sandemow Male 00:45:44 Claim
19 Lee Francis Male 00:45:44 Claim
20 Peter Wiffen Male Bustinskin 00:45:53 Claim
21 Tom Carr Male 00:46:06 Claim
22 Chris Gibson Male 00:46:48 Claim
23 Unknown Unknown Male 00:46:49 Claim
24 Harry Rolph Male 00:47:00 Claim
25 Chris Owens Male 00:47:06 Claim
26 Lita Short Female poole runners 00:47:12 Claim
27 Tom East Male poole runners 00:47:16 Claim
28 Tim Drew Male 00:47:18 Claim
29 Danny Ewclany Male 00:47:37 Claim
30 Unknown Unknown Male 00:47:45 Claim
31 Don Heaver Male Swindon Shinsplints 00:47:51 Claim
32 Antoine Edery Male 00:47:55 Claim
33 John Evans Male 00:48:04 Claim
34 Jo Enwals Male 00:48:08 Claim
35 Brad Pike Male 00:48:16 Claim
36 Martin Smith Male Lytchett Manor Striders 00:48:20 Claim
37 Stuart Heath Male 00:48:25 Claim
38 Leah Aplin Male 00:48:35 Claim
39 Liz Lewis Male 00:48:41 Claim
40 Ollie Yeomans Male 00:48:49 Claim
41 Mark Duffy Male 00:48:51 Claim
42 Allen Morse Male 00:48:57 Claim
43 Anthony Keyes Male Portishead Running Club 00:48:59 Claim
44 Jack Richardson Male 00:49:02 Claim
45 Ryan Lowe Male 00:49:06 Claim
46 Rudy Sawtell Male 00:49:19 Claim
47 Tom White Male 00:49:21 Claim
48 Graham Wiffow Male 00:49:24 Claim
49 Neil Atkinson Male 00:49:25 Claim
50 Rob Whitlock Male Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 00:49:35 Claim
51 Kevin Church Male 00:49:50 Claim
52 Jane Taylor Male 00:49:58 Claim
53 Andrew Elsworth Male None 00:50:08 Claim
54 Ollie Boxall Male 00:50:14 Claim
55 Chris Barney Male 00:50:26 Claim
56 Stuart Cranfield Male 00:50:31 Claim
57 Graham Clark Male 00:50:34 Claim
58 John Robinson Male 00:50:47 Claim
59 Laura Hoole Female 00:50:52 Claim
60 Gareth Samways Male 00:51:03 Claim
61 Marcus Nicholls Male 00:51:33 Claim
62 Chris Dayman-Johns Male 00:51:40 Claim
63 Bret Wormsley Male 00:51:50 Claim
64 Asa Cardiff Male egdon heath harriers 00:51:59 Claim
65 Joshua Cardiff Male 00:51:59 Claim
66 Andrew Mott Male Oooooooooo mucky 00:52:08 Claim
67 Adrian Paterson Male 00:52:17 Claim
68 Daryl James Male 00:52:19 Claim
69 Unknown Unknown Male 00:52:25 Claim
70 Matt Taylor Male 00:52:28 Claim
71 Kevin Vine Male 00:52:35 Claim
72 Zara Hebbern Female egdon heath harriers 00:52:39 Claim
73 Nigel Auther Male 00:52:45 Claim
74 Lewis Bainbridge Male 00:52:50 Claim
75 Claire Colborne Male 00:52:55 Claim
76 Karen Piggott Female 00:52:59 Claim
77 Grant Cochrane Male 00:53:05 Claim
78 Ryan Hopton Male 00:53:08 Claim
79 Sally Miller Male 00:53:12 Claim
80 Becky Taton Male 00:53:18 Claim
81 Chantelle Bonnor-moris Female 00:53:32 Claim
82 Jackie Tomlin Male 00:53:35 Claim
83 Unknown Unknown Male 00:53:36 Claim
84 A Orchard Male 00:53:46 Claim
85 Melissa Morse Female 00:53:57 Claim
86 Clare Stainer Female Tone Fitness 00:54:26 Claim
87 Courteany Smith Male 00:54:32 Claim
88 Dale Woolley Male 00:54:35 Claim
89 Craig Hardaker Male Sherborne 00:54:39 Claim
90 Tia Dyke Female 00:54:41 Claim
91 Chris Crooke Male 00:54:45 Claim
92 Lawrence Holbrough Male 00:54:48 Claim
93 Marc Webber Male 00:54:51 Claim
94 Geraint Jones Male 00:54:54 Claim
95 Kelsey Jones Female Lytchett Manor Striders 00:55:00 Claim
96 Dawn Sandall Female Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 00:55:03 Claim
97 Debbie Cain Male 00:55:06 Claim
98 Samantha Barrington Male 00:55:06 Claim
99 Emma Short Male 00:55:09 Claim
100 Rebecca Alford Female 00:55:10 Claim
101 Emily Baker Female 00:55:15 Claim
102 Tracey Harvey Female Lytchett Manor Striders 00:55:19 Claim
103 Unknown Unknown Male 00:55:25 Claim
104 Lisa Short Male 00:55:42 Claim
105 Phillipa Rolle Female Lytchett Manor Striders 00:55:53 Claim
106 Adrian Clark Male poole runners 00:55:58 Claim
107 Unknown Unknown Male 00:56:25 Claim
108 Rob Brazier Male 00:56:28 Claim
109 Stephen James Male 00:56:33 Claim
110 Stephen Rolph Male 00:56:34 Claim
111 Heidi Snook Female Littledown Harriers 00:56:52 Claim
112 Spencer Cheung Male 00:56:55 Claim
113 Jacob Brazier Male 00:57:06 Claim
114 Lauren Williams Female 00:57:10 Claim
115 Hari Fooks Female 00:57:10 Claim
116 Jennie Sims Female 00:57:22 Claim
117 Sian Brammer Female Yeovil Town Road Running Club 00:57:25 Claim
118 Stuart Reed Male 00:57:26 Claim
119 Freya Puttock Female None 00:57:39 Claim
120 Alison Lawrence Female David lloyd 00:58:03 Claim
121 Becky Cardiff Male 00:58:14 Claim
122 Melanie Cox Female Yeovil Town RRC 00:58:21 Claim
123 Simon Tandy Male 00:58:27 Claim
124 Ian Reed Male 00:58:28 Claim
125 Cheryl Brown Female 00:58:54 Claim
126 Wendy Judge Male 00:58:59 Claim
127 Claire Jarman Male 00:59:14 Claim
128 Claire Brown Female 00:59:20 Claim
129 Daniel Smith Male 00:59:30 Claim
130 Hilary Yuille Female 00:59:36 Claim
131 Gemma Stirling Female 00:59:41 Claim
132 Amy Turner Female Jonathan Turner 00:59:42 Claim
133 Alex Deaves Male 00:59:45 Claim
134 Andrew Jensen Male 00:59:47 Claim
135 Rachel Webber Female 00:59:49 Claim
136 Katie Wallbanks Female 01:00:01 Claim
137 Gayle Coverley Male 01:00:03 Claim
138 Dave Ryan Male Chester Road Runners 01:00:06 Claim
139 Sophie Lovett Female Sophie Ann Lovett 01:00:12 Claim
140 Trudy Comben Male 01:00:20 Claim
141 Gary Neale Male 01:00:24 Claim
142 Melanie De Klerk Female 01:00:29 Claim
143 Erika Crossley Female 01:00:35 Claim
144 L Mcguiness Male 01:00:43 Claim
145 Karen Townley Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:00:44 Claim
146 Thomas Davison Male 01:01:08 Claim
147 Christian Draper Male 01:01:08 Claim
148 Joanna Draper Female 01:01:12 Claim
149 Laura Lewin Female 01:01:17 Claim
150 Paula Stokes Female 01:01:17 Claim
151 Craig Willis Male 01:01:20 Claim
152 Sean Perrin Male poole runners 01:01:22 Claim
153 Jay West Female 01:01:26 Claim
154 Michael Hopkin Male 01:01:28 Claim
155 Christopher Prior Male Team George 01:01:30 Claim
156 Simon Hutton Male 01:01:33 Claim
157 Eddie Gerrard Male 01:01:35 Claim
158 Pete Unsworth Male None 01:01:38 Claim
159 Dan Dent Male None 01:01:57 Claim
160 Carly Hopkin Male 01:02:00 Claim
161 Martin Goodwin Male 01:02:27 Claim
162 Liz Bell Male 01:02:30 Claim
163 Sue Bureey Male 01:02:31 Claim
164 Darren Wells Male 01:02:34 Claim
165 Bob Shepherd Male 01:02:37 Claim
166 Sally Peet Male 01:02:39 Claim
167 Lewis Holtom Male 01:02:52 Claim
168 Kim Fletcher Female Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 01:02:55 Claim
169 Derek Turner Male Wessex Wizards Triathlon Club 01:02:58 Claim
170 Ali Brazier Male 01:03:02 Claim
171 Ally Brewer Swain Female Crewkerne rebel runners 01:03:03 Claim
172 Sam Roper Male 01:03:07 Claim
173 Eve Craker Female 01:03:41 Claim
174 Tony Owen Male 01:03:42 Claim
175 Robyn Hoodless Female 01:03:47 Claim
176 Jamie Burt Male 01:03:57 Claim
177 Hayley Burt Female 01:04:03 Claim
178 Nicola Twissell Male 01:04:04 Claim
179 Bill Hicks Male 01:04:08 Claim
180 Jay Brown Male 01:04:11 Claim
181 Nathan Parker Male 01:04:22 Claim
182 Kelly Mullins Male 01:04:23 Claim
183 Leanne Way Male 01:04:24 Claim
184 Michelle Millard Female 01:04:25 Claim
185 Michelle MILES Female 01:04:27 Claim
186 Emily England Male 01:04:27 Claim
187 Chloe Grier Male 01:04:27 Claim
188 Helen Monteith Male 01:04:50 Claim
189 Claire Smith Female 01:04:55 Claim
190 Jessica Rule Female 01:04:58 Claim
191 Dave Barber Male 01:05:20 Claim
192 Heidi Jordan Male 01:05:23 Claim
193 Katy Cox Female 01:05:28 Claim
194 Philip Saunders Male 01:05:35 Claim
195 Joseph Goodwin Male 01:05:35 Claim
196 Unknown Unknown Male 01:05:56 Claim
197 Stacey Miller Female 01:05:57 Claim
198 Lucy Lenghartova Female 01:05:58 Claim
199 Jemima Gomm Female 01:06:33 Claim
200 Lesley Godfrey Female Gillingham Trotters 01:06:53 Claim
201 Emma Pearce Female 01:06:58 Claim
202 Hannah Lewis-Hillman Female 01:06:59 Claim
203 MICHAEL HILL Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:07:21 Claim
204 Sharon Evans Female 01:07:33 Claim
205 Julie Williams Female Dorset sole sisters 01:07:33 Claim
206 Richard Williams Male Royal Manor of Portland AC 01:07:35 Claim
207 Suzanne Turner Female Chester Road Runners 01:07:38 Claim
208 Trevor Smallwood Male 01:07:47 Claim
209 Lloyd Naerger Male 01:08:14 Claim
210 Trudi Baker Female 01:08:21 Claim
211 Kathryn Hemsley Female 01:08:24 Claim
212 Becky Sexton Female 01:08:25 Claim
213 Keisha Shelley Male 01:08:33 Claim
214 Mary Mellor Female 01:08:35 Claim
215 Natalie Thistlewood Female 01:08:55 Claim
216 Jenny Graves Female 01:08:57 Claim
217 Sue Wright Female lytchett striders 01:09:00 Claim
218 Teresa Graham Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:09:44 Claim
219 Lucy Maidment Female 01:09:53 Claim
220 Ying Hoi Tiffany Chan Female 01:09:55 Claim
221 Judith Gate Female 01:10:49 Claim
222 Audrey McWilliams Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:10:50 Claim
223 Laura Spicer Female 01:10:59 Claim
224 Vikki Browne Female 01:10:59 Claim
225 Dawn-louise Cochrane Female 01:11:18 Claim
226 Johnny Beare Male egdon heath harriers 01:11:22 Claim
227 Leah Schroetter Female 01:11:24 Claim
228 Claire Woollacott Male 01:11:30 Claim
229 Rachel Turrill Female 01:11:34 Claim
230 Pauline Cochrane Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:11:37 Claim
231 Malindi Bailey Female Dorset sole sisters 01:11:40 Claim
232 Liz Williams Female 01:11:44 Claim
233 Sarah Lowedon Male 01:11:49 Claim
234 Francesca Lowedon Male 01:11:51 Claim
235 Amber Beach Female 01:11:53 Claim
236 Sian Holtom Male 01:11:55 Claim
237 Joanna Waite Female 01:11:57 Claim
238 Naomi Somerset Female 01:12:02 Claim
239 Megan Beare Female 01:12:33 Claim
240 Alison Sargeant Female 01:12:38 Claim
241 Jane Heaton Female 01:12:41 Claim
242 Paul Lewis Male 01:13:13 Claim
243 Tish Bhatnager Female 01:13:17 Claim
244 Graham Phillips Male 01:13:20 Claim
245 Sarah Reader Female Dorset sole sisters 01:13:22 Claim
246 Ching Ling Charmaine Cheng Female 01:13:33 Claim
247 Alisa Karnatz Female 01:13:37 Claim
248 Claire Karnatz Female poole ac 01:13:38 Claim
249 Hayley Jones Male 01:14:18 Claim
250 Lisa Walters Male 01:14:19 Claim
251 Megan Sexton Female 01:14:28 Claim
252 Stevie Williams Male 01:14:51 Claim
253 Tina Williams Male 01:14:52 Claim
254 Dave Darby Male 01:14:59 Claim
255 Helen Treacher Male 01:14:59 Claim
256 Sharon Church Female 01:15:26 Claim
257 Katie Bonar Female 01:15:44 Claim
258 Clare Roper Male 01:17:04 Claim
259 Lucy Lamboure Male 01:17:05 Claim
260 V.fellows Unknown Male 01:17:07 Claim
261 Lisa Bisset Female Lytchett Manor Striders 01:17:37 Claim
262 Alex Hillcox-Smith Female 01:17:45 Claim
263 Alex Madge Female 01:19:34 Claim
264 Carolyn Asher Female 01:19:41 Claim
265 Claire Huxford Female 01:20:55 Claim
266 Donna Jenkins Female 01:20:56 Claim
267 Natalie Harwood Female 01:22:25 Claim
268 Tim Arberly Male 01:26:59 Claim
269 Peter Cronshaw Male 01:28:21 Claim
270 Danielle Goodwin Female 01:30:08 Claim
271 Danielle Clark Female 01:36:56 Claim
272 Unknown Unknown Male 01:36:57 Claim