Worthing Seafront 10k 10k 20 10 2019 Results

Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Overall Time Action
1 David Allworthy Male Lincon and Wellington 00:36:48
2 Nik Barter 00:37:27
3 Ben Stock Male Worthing and District Harriers 00:37:35
4 Joe Driscoll Male 00:38:12 Claim
5 00:38:25 Claim
6 Michael Priest Male 00:38:37 Claim
7 Steve Allen Male 00:38:49 Claim
8 Paul Davis Male 00:38:54 Claim
9 Luc Berthouze Male Mid Sussex Triathlon Club 00:39:03 Claim
10 Mick Kennish-Ward Male 00:40:37 Claim
11 Arthur Graham Male 00:40:50 Claim
12 Matt Russell Male 00:41:03
13 00:41:22 Claim
14 Kirsty Armstrong Female 00:41:31 Claim
15 Gareth Coombes Male 00:41:43 Claim
16 Matt Quinton Male 00:41:50 Claim
17 Tony Craigie Male 00:42:00 Claim
18 00:42:06 Claim
19 Harry Standing Male 00:42:09 Claim
20 Juan Pablo Aleman Male 00:42:12 Claim
21 HAYLEY SWANN Female 00:42:16 Claim
22 Lloyd Palmer Male 00:42:17 Claim
23 Daryl Fairbrother 00:42:48
24 Gary Curran 00:42:50
25 Jon Rheault Male 00:42:59
26 Steven Birch Male 00:43:12 Claim
27 Ben Morris Male 00:43:33 Claim
28 Pedro Zuazua Male 00:43:52 Claim
29 David Capsey Male 00:43:54 Claim
30 Danny Lee Male 00:44:04 Claim
31 00:44:12 Claim
32 John Raynor Male 00:44:28 Claim
33 00:44:54 Claim
34 00:45:03 Claim
35 Josh Cunningham Male 00:45:17 Claim
36 Sarah Kennett Female 00:45:19 Claim
37 Mark Davies Male 00:45:22 Claim
38 Ruth Marsella Female 00:45:29 Claim
39 Malcolm Footer Male 00:45:38 Claim
40 Hannah Tedman Female 00:45:48 Claim
41 Bryan Tiller Male haywards heath harriers 00:45:49
42 Darren Chatfield Male 00:45:59 Claim
43 Mark Reynolds Male 00:46:02 Claim
44 Jamie Kramer-black Male 00:46:24 Claim
45 Antony Oliver Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 00:46:38
46 Ross Wooldridge Male 00:46:49 Claim
47 Jacy Marks Female 00:47:02 Claim
48 00:47:06 Claim
49 00:47:18 Claim
50 Artur Tetzlaff Male 00:47:19 Claim
51 00:47:27 Claim
52 Rachel Hogarth Female 00:47:29 Claim
53 Alix Hews Female 00:47:38 Claim
54 Katherine Gibson Female 00:47:39 Claim
55 Alex Chancellor Male 00:47:48 Claim
56 Jared Higgins Male 00:48:03 Claim
57 Ben Wooldridge Male 00:48:09 Claim
58 Kevin Payne Male 00:48:16 Claim
59 Annette Maynard Female burgess hill Runners 00:48:31
60 Fiona Scott Female 00:48:32 Claim
61 Chris Oakes Male 00:48:35 Claim
62 00:48:37 Claim
63 00:48:49 Claim
64 Zak Timmins Male 00:48:50 Claim
65 00:49:01 Claim
66 Marcus Gander Male 00:49:02 Claim
67 Nick Horton Male 00:49:09 Claim
68 Kieran Atkinson Male 00:49:18 Claim
69 Anthony Coad-Guido Male 00:49:25 Claim
70 Elaine Jeffery Female 00:49:36 Claim
71 Jacky Patching Female uckfield runners 00:49:42 Claim
72 Caroline Burgess Female 00:49:52 Claim
73 Thomas Twine Male 00:49:54 Claim
74 00:49:55 Claim
75 Sharon Hunter Female 00:49:57 Claim
76 00:49:58 Claim
77 Daniel Fitzgerald Male Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 00:49:58
78 James Healy-andrews Male 00:50:00 Claim
79 Robert Coomber Male 00:50:12 Claim
80 Lucinda Horsley Female 00:50:22 Claim
81 Michael Knibbs Male 00:50:26 Claim
82 Natalie Lawley Female 00:50:27 Claim
83 Sam Bonner Male 00:50:31 Claim
84 Tim Hardwick Male 00:50:37 Claim
85 Melissa Hardwick Female 00:50:38
86 Mark Galpin Male Lonely Goat RC 00:50:45
87 Paul Cooper Male 00:50:46 Claim
88 Liesse Jackson Female 00:50:55 Claim
89 00:50:58 Claim
90 Caz Craigie Female 00:51:03 Claim
91 Olivia Beeby Female 00:51:18 Claim
92 Katy Davidson Female Serpentine Running and Athletics Club 00:51:21
93 C PRUDEN Male 00:51:25 Claim
94 00:51:30 Claim
95 Handan Rolande Male 00:51:35 Claim
96 Brian Seymour Male 00:51:35 Claim
97 Nick Foss Male 00:51:36 Claim
98 Joe Millard Male 00:51:44 Claim
99 John Palmer Male burgess hill Runners 00:51:44
100 Tom Reed Male 00:51:48 Claim
101 Gareth Salway Male 00:51:48 Claim
102 Cindy Styles White Female portslade hedgehoppers 00:51:57
103 00:52:07 Claim
104 00:52:19 Claim
105 Jason Dervish Male 00:52:27 Claim
106 Ali Langner Female 00:52:28 Claim
107 00:52:29 Claim
108 Ian Stocker Male 00:52:31 Claim
109 Callan Sigafoos Male 00:52:32 Claim
110 Luke Cleverly Male 00:52:34 Claim
111 00:52:37 Claim
112 Rachel Perry Female 00:52:38 Claim
113 Joanne Elkington Female 00:52:41 Claim
114 Olivia Davison Female 00:52:56 Claim
115 Cara Perfrement Female 00:53:05 Claim
116 Chris Page Male burgess hill Runners 00:53:06
117 00:53:07 Claim
118 Kim Skinner Female 00:53:08
119 Adrian Banks Male 00:53:10 Claim
120 Ted Hancock Male 00:53:14 Claim
121 David Bonilla Mora Male 00:53:16 Claim
122 Christine Edwards Female 00:53:19 Claim
123 Jayne White Female 00:53:21 Claim
124 Lucy Aylmore Female 00:53:21 Claim
125 00:53:27 Claim
126 Enrique Montes Male 00:53:32 Claim
127 Emma Davidson Female 00:53:36 Claim
128 Lucia Guzman Female 00:53:37 Claim
129 Richard Barron 00:53:41
130 Gareth Jones Male 00:53:45 Claim
131 00:53:45 Claim
132 Carl Bennett Male 00:53:47
133 Mark Harwood Male 00:53:52 Claim
134 Elaine Deed Female 00:53:57
135 Phillippa Townend Female 00:53:57 Claim
136 Adam Rawlins Male 00:54:15 Claim
137 Christian Phillips Male 00:54:23 Claim
138 Kevin O'Keefe Male 00:54:26 Claim
139 Simon Jackson Male Ashford & District RRC 00:54:30
140 Emma Turner 00:54:41
141 Joe Daniels Male 00:54:43 Claim
142 Poppy Gale Female 00:54:49 Claim
143 00:54:52 Claim
144 Zeki Kurekci Male 00:54:52 Claim
145 00:55:03 Claim
146 Julia Nutley Female 00:55:05 Claim
147 Ian Foster Male 00:55:06 Claim
148 James Bell Male 00:55:10 Claim
149 Trevor Jones Male 00:55:11 Claim
150 Gareth Bradley Male 00:55:15 Claim
151 Helen Barnes Female 00:55:45 Claim
152 David Taylor Male 00:55:51 Claim
153 Sonia Bordonado Lopez 00:56:02
154 Helen Atherall Female 00:56:12 Claim
155 David Totterdell Male 00:56:15 Claim
156 Stuart Choate Male 00:56:20 Claim
157 Lynsey Allen Female 00:56:24 Claim
158 Jason Paul Sinclair Male 00:56:25 Claim
159 Laura Huckle Female 00:56:25 Claim
160 Ellie Hovey Female 00:56:26 Claim
161 Lauren Payne Female 00:56:31 Claim
162 David Cowdry Male 00:56:32 Claim
163 Tracy Kennish-Ward 00:56:33
164 Steven Lofts Male 00:56:36 Claim
165 Rachel Norman Female 00:56:48 Claim
166 00:56:50 Claim
167 Nicole Poole Female 00:56:50 Claim
168 00:56:57 Claim
169 Gary Bull Male 00:56:58 Claim
170 Ashleigh Bradley Female 00:56:59 Claim
171 Amy Johnson Female 00:57:00 Claim
172 Tara Chatfield Female 00:57:01 Claim
173 Trev Herrington Male 00:57:06 Claim
174 Bradley Forster Male 00:57:07 Claim
175 Gavin Edwards Male 00:57:13 Claim
176 Mel Flynn Female 00:57:22 Claim
177 Sarah Robinson Female 00:57:25 Claim
178 Laura Dixon Female 00:57:27 Claim
179 Sara Fidler Female 00:57:28 Claim
180 Samantha Wade Female Watford Running Sisters 00:57:31 Claim
181 Katie Lowes Female 00:57:34 Claim
182 Mel Flynn Female 00:57:34 Claim
183 Ria Binney Female Runpals 00:57:45
184 00:57:45 Claim
185 Kellie Snow Female 00:57:52 Claim
186 00:57:56 Claim
187 00:58:03 Claim
188 Rachel Allison Female 00:58:10 Claim
189 Billy Gates Male 00:58:18 Claim
190 Gregg Clark Male 00:58:22 Claim
191 Helen Harris Female 00:58:23 Claim
192 Ian Ralph Male 00:58:42 Claim
193 Hedy Bell Female 00:58:56 Claim
194 Jamie White Male 00:58:56 Claim
195 Kira McKinney Female 00:59:04 Claim
196 Ricky Western Male 00:59:09 Claim
197 Kim Gow Female 00:59:17 Claim
198 Paul Vernon Male 00:59:23 Claim
199 Melina Greenfield Female 00:59:39 Claim
200 Martin Brooks Male 00:59:48 Claim
201 Suzanne Stack Female Foxy Ladies 00:59:50
202 Clair Wilson Female 00:59:51 Claim
203 Julie Jochimsen Female Horsham joggers 00:59:56 Claim
204 John Donovan Male 01:00:00 Claim
205 Victoria Louise Female 01:00:05
206 Catherine Oliver Female 01:00:05 Claim
207 Ian Blakey Male 01:00:06 Claim
208 Selina Young Female 01:00:10 Claim
209 Rhiannon Heywood Female 01:00:29
210 Edward O'Dell Male 01:00:29 Claim
211 Laura Crichton Smith Female 01:00:34
212 01:00:54 Claim
213 Nicola Raynor Female 01:01:18 Claim
214 Ed Wain Male NBR 01:01:20
215 Barbara Weller Female Run Academy Worthing 01:01:31 Claim
216 Katie Knight Female 01:01:58 Claim
217 Jane Hermolle Female 01:02:00 Claim
218 Maxine Tanita Bull Female 01:02:04 Claim
219 Alison Guyton Female 01:02:07 Claim
220 Gillian Welch Female 01:02:25 Claim
221 Caroline Randall Female 01:02:27 Claim
222 Sam Medcraft Male 01:02:28 Claim
223 Sara Witts Male 01:02:28
224 01:02:29 Claim
225 01:02:30 Claim
226 Zoe Bolan Female 01:02:41 Claim
227 Laura Cox Female 01:02:42 Claim
228 Emma Thomson Female 01:02:45 Claim
229 April Modern Female 01:02:58 Claim
230 Tracy Pengelly Female 01:03:02 Claim
231 Dawn Richardson Female 01:03:08 Claim
232 Jackie Ware Female Hove Hornets 01:03:11
233 Jenny Ombler Female Hove Hornets 01:03:12 Claim
234 Janet Bunce Female Run Academy Worthing 01:03:15 Claim
235 Jamie Attree Male 01:03:20 Claim
236 Fiona Levy Female 01:03:20 Claim
237 01:03:22 Claim
238 Ian Warren Male 01:03:38 Claim
239 Judith Warren Female 01:03:38 Claim
240 Kay Murphy Female 01:03:42 Claim
241 Heather Walker Female 01:03:44 Claim
242 Rachel Colcombe Female 01:03:46 Claim
243 01:03:48 Claim
244 Pete Young Male Selina Young 01:03:50 Claim
245 01:03:58 Claim
246 Becky Pratley Female 01:04:26 Claim
247 Maddie Warren Female 01:04:37 Claim
248 01:04:51 Claim
249 01:04:51 Claim
250 EILEEN HOUGHTON Female Worthing striders 01:04:52
251 Richard Butler Male 01:04:53 Claim
252 Anji Campbell Female 01:04:54 Claim
253 Paul Simmonds Male 01:04:59 Claim
254 Liz Simmonds Female 01:04:59 Claim
255 Michaela Morgan Female 01:05:05 Claim
256 Beth Jackson Female 01:05:10 Claim
257 Florence Evans Female 01:05:14 Claim
258 Amanda Evans Non Binary 01:05:14 Claim
259 Natasha Pagden Female 01:05:28 Claim
260 Tania Drage Female 01:05:28 Claim
261 Sam Kennett Female 01:05:37 Claim
262 Natalie Bailey Female 01:05:38 Claim
263 Rebecca Johnson Female 01:05:42 Claim
264 Keith Poole Male 01:05:46 Claim
265 Abigail Fogg Female 01:05:55 Claim
266 Julie Reuby Female 01:06:01 Claim
267 Ross Voice Male 01:06:07 Claim
268 Andy Lansley Male 01:06:08 Claim
269 Charles Stewart Male 01:06:22
270 Bethan Wade Female 01:06:23 Claim
271 Geoff Worsley Male 01:06:25 Claim
272 Nick Tolhurst Male 01:06:37 Claim
273 James Catlin Male 01:06:40 Claim
274 01:06:48 Claim
275 Janet Cummings Female 01:06:49 Claim
276 Jo Kingsnorth Female 01:06:50 Claim
277 Victoria Mumford Female 01:07:08 Claim
278 Yosune Lostado Female 01:07:09 Claim
279 Eleanor Chaplin Female 01:07:10 Claim
280 01:07:12 Claim
281 Hannah Morris Female 01:07:13 Claim
282 Kathy O'Regan Female 01:07:13 Claim
283 01:07:14 Claim
284 Stephen Richardson Male 01:07:17 Claim
285 Andrew Cripps Male 01:07:17 Claim
286 Matthew Andrews Male 01:07:24 Claim
287 Ian Hines Male Horsham joggers 01:07:26 Claim
288 Sonia Osey Female 01:07:27 Claim
289 Wendy Morris Non Binary bognor regis tone zone runners 01:07:28 Claim
290 Jane Footer Non Binary 01:07:44 Claim
291 Karen Thomas Female Worthing striders 01:08:12
292 Scarlett Cook Female 01:08:26 Claim
293 Clive Jackson Male 01:08:34 Claim
294 Lisa O'Dell Female 01:08:55 Claim
295 Jackie Garnar Female 01:09:11 Claim
296 David Edwards Male 01:09:15 Claim
297 Lucy ElmElms Female 01:09:18 Claim
298 Beth Wakefield Female 01:09:18 Claim
299 Dennis Daly Male 01:09:20 Claim
300 Jenna Wimshurst Female 01:09:27 Claim
301 Adam Stanbridge Male 01:09:39 Claim
302 Mark Kemp Male 01:09:51 Claim
303 James Baker Male 01:09:52 Claim
304 Daryl Kemp Female 01:09:52 Claim
305 Alex James Female 01:09:58 Claim
306 Paul Morley Male 01:10:00 Claim
307 Katie Newbon Female 01:10:01 Claim
308 Adam Rowland Male 01:10:12 Claim
309 John Neale Male 01:10:45 Claim
310 Desiree Guy Female 01:11:56 Claim
311 Carla Ibrahim Female 01:12:02 Claim
312 ABI REMOND Female 01:12:09 Claim
313 Karen Butcher Female 01:12:14 Claim
314 Dan Adams Male 01:13:04 Claim
315 01:13:35 Claim
316 Nicholas Francis Male 01:13:41
317 Jenefer Pullinger Female Nicholas Francis 01:13:41 Claim
318 Bernadette Kitterick Female 01:13:55 Claim
319 Sharon Plank Female 01:13:57 Claim
320 Eleanor Lewis Female 01:14:40 Claim
321 David George Coates Male 01:15:07 Claim
322 01:15:57 Claim
323 Gabriel Roberts Female 01:17:13 Claim
324 Jennifer Bonilla Mora Female 01:17:32 Claim
325 Justin Blundell Male 01:18:57 Claim
326 Stuart Hall Male 01:20:10 Claim
327 Samantha Wade Female Watford Running Sisters 01:20:58 Claim
328 Mark Draper Male 01:20:58 Claim
329 Wendy Harbour Female 01:23:58
330 Emma Cobby Female 01:23:00 Claim
331 Tanja Iden Female 00:00:00 Claim
332 Lucy Stubbington Female 01:24:00 Claim
333 Suzanne Stack Male 01:26:00 Claim
334 Chlöe Coates Female 01:27:00 Claim
335 Tracy Stringer Female lancing eagles 01:49:00
336 Cheryl Sieloff Female 01:49:00 Claim
00:00:00 Claim