Lancing 10km

Next Race: 23/10/2022

10k Results


24/10/2021, 11:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Time Action
1 Andrew McCaskill Male 00:32:32 Claimed
2 Joseph Walsworth Male 00:37:39 Claimed
3 Roger Norris Male 00:37:56 Claimed
4 Callum Lorimer Male 00:39:23 Claimed
5 Lucy Lavender Female 00:39:43 Claim
6 Rob Neal Male 00:40:48 Claim
7 Alex Biggs Male 00:41:13 Claimed
8 Jonathan Thwaites Male 00:41:54 Claimed
9 Harrison Poole Male 00:42:45 Claimed
10 Greg Friend Male 00:42:57 Claimed
11 Mark Ramage Male 00:43:24 Claimed
12 Malcom Footer Male 00:43:35 Claimed
13 Lorna Hackett Female 00:43:38 Claimed
14 Jake Jephson Male 00:44:00 Claimed
15 Joseph Portmann Male 00:44:08 Claimed
16 Chris Hastings Male 00:44:10 Claim
17 Matt Church Male 00:45:33 Claimed
18 Steve Simmonds Male 00:45:34 Claimed
19 Liam Briscoe Male 00:45:39 Claimed
20 Cathy Violott Female 00:45:42 Claimed
21 Tom Violott Male 00:46:03 Claimed
22 Matthew King Male Arena 80 AC 00:46:04 Claimed
23 Dino Giordanelli 00:46:05 Claim
24 Natacha Rodrigues Female 00:47:12 Claimed
25 Michael Hamm Male 00:47:16 Claimed
26 Monica Freitas Female 00:47:36 Claimed
27 Owen Pigott Male 00:47:57 Claimed
28 Paul Atherton Male East Grinstead runners 00:48:02 Claimed
29 Ian Bland Male 00:48:48 Claim
30 Adrian Poolton Male 00:48:56 Claimed
31 Emma Kuusela Female 00:49:05 Claimed
32 Helen Bowman Female Lewes Athletics club 00:49:11 Claimed
33 David Tobin Male 00:49:21 Claimed
34 Michael Brown Male SLAC 00:49:21 Claimed
35 Rik Appleby Male 00:49:22 Claimed
36 00:49:25 Claim
37 Fiona MacNeill Female 00:49:29 Claimed
38 Kristian Coburn Male 00:49:42 Claimed
39 Andy Prestidge Male 00:49:46 Claimed
40 Clare Hall Female 00:49:46 Claimed
41 Samuel Jones Male 00:49:52 Claimed
42 Liz Cooper Female 00:50:18 Claimed
43 Fiona Pearce Female 00:50:44 Claim
44 Linda Tombs Female 00:50:47 Claimed
45 Daniel Price Male horsham joggers 00:50:56 Claimed
46 Laura Finch Female 00:51:09 Claim
47 Naomi Ayers Female 00:51:40 Claimed
48 Andrew Lorimer Male 00:51:42 Claimed
49 Ken Tilley Male 00:51:46 Claim
50 Matt Choat Male 00:51:50 Claim
51 Elaine O'Connor Female 00:51:55 Claimed
52 Katie Thomson Female 00:52:05 Claimed
53 Angela Farthing Female 00:52:20 Claimed
54 00:52:27 Claim
55 Jonathan Malyon Male 00:52:39 Claimed
56 Gavin Miskelly Male Fetch Everyone RC 00:52:43 Claimed
57 Philippa Ritchie Female 00:52:54 Claimed
58 Neil Dermott Male 00:53:04 Claimed
59 Miranda Morley Female 00:53:11 Claimed
60 Sophie Hobbs Female 00:53:11 Claimed
61 Olivia Irwin Female 00:53:12 Claimed
62 Ben Glennon Male 00:53:16 Claim
63 Jack Wickenden Male 00:53:17 Claimed
64 Peter Lawson Male 00:53:30 Claimed
65 David Howarth Male 00:54:04 Claimed
66 Gareth Hines Male 00:54:41 Claimed
67 Kate Custis Female 00:54:45 Claim
68 Nina Trevarthen Female 00:54:46 Claimed
69 Sacha Hebden Female 00:54:56 Claimed
70 Rebecca Choate Female 00:55:00 Claimed
71 Janet Doyle Female 00:55:09 Claimed
72 Mick Troughton Male 00:55:16 Claimed
73 Sam Sawyer Male 00:55:30 Claim
74 Caroline Sharp Female 00:55:31 Claimed
75 Louisa Tucker Female 00:55:41 Claimed
76 00:55:44 Claimed
77 Heather Parton Female 00:55:48 Claimed
78 Daniel Roe-Barnett Male 00:55:51 Claimed
79 Alexandra Lowden Female 00:55:52 Claimed
80 00:56:21 Claim
81 00:56:25 Claim
82 Carl Richmond Male 00:56:38 Claimed
83 Patricia Lindsey Female 00:56:55 Claimed
84 Jack Lorimer Male 00:57:02 Claimed
85 00:57:04 Claimed
86 Lucy Marson Female 00:57:04 Claimed
87 Kieran Dunne Male 00:57:04 Claimed
88 Chris White Male 00:57:07 Claim
89 Terry Mason-Williams Male 00:57:13 Claimed
90 00:57:14 Claim
91 Tabitha Atkinson Female 00:57:17 Claimed
92 Lesley Connolly Female 00:57:24 Claimed
93 Stuart Choate Male 00:57:25 Claimed
94 Dan Evans Male 00:57:31 Claimed
95 Stephanie Topper Female 00:57:37 Claimed
96 James Bird Male 00:57:41 Claimed
97 Asa Harding Male 00:57:46 Claimed
98 Eleanor Wells Female 00:57:55 Claimed
99 Lucy Marriott Female 00:57:57 Claimed
100 Caroline Power Female 00:58:01 Claimed
101 Nicky Pearce Female 00:58:01 Claimed
102 Ben Sawyer Male 00:58:10 Claim
103 Steve Sawyer Male 00:58:11 Claim
104 Paul Stevenson Male 00:58:47 Claimed
105 Tracey Ridley Female 00:59:04 Claimed
106 Lizi Sparasci Female 00:59:36 Claimed
107 Hugo Evans Male 01:00:10 Claimed
108 Sarah Chooi Female 01:00:14 Claimed
109 Catherine Olver Female 01:00:14 Claimed
110 Gavin Tearle Male 01:00:15 Claimed
111 Tony Baccarini Male 01:00:35 Claimed
112 Kate Tunley Female 01:00:36 Claimed
113 Paige Underhill Female 01:00:53 Claimed
114 Ruth Deacon Female 01:01:11 Claimed
115 Aisling Saleem Female 01:01:29 Claimed
116 Melanie Yates Female 01:01:30 Claimed
117 Jerome Church Male 01:01:30 Claimed
118 Lillie Gilmartine Female 01:01:37 Claim
119 Angie Gilmartine Female 01:01:38 Claim
120 Tony Pickett Male 01:02:10 Claimed
121 01:02:13 Claim
122 Tracey Thomas Female 01:02:34 Claim
123 Gavin Edwards Male 01:02:52 Claimed
124 Christine Gibbons Female Arena 80 AC 01:02:55 Claimed
125 Samantha Yates Female 01:02:58 Claimed
126 Julie Robinson Female 01:03:46 Claimed
127 Mike McHugh Male LANCING EAGLES 01:03:55 Claimed
128 Adel Greene Female PHP 01:04:03 Claimed
129 Bernadette Hecht Female 01:04:03 Claimed
130 01:04:04 Claim
131 Nicky Wilson Female 01:04:15 Claimed
132 Nicola Thomas Female 01:04:27 Claimed
133 Alexandra Coutts Female 01:04:46 Claimed
134 Zoe Morrison Female 01:05:22 Claim
135 Carol Brown Female Lonely Goat RC 01:05:55 Claimed
136 Jane Footer Female 01:06:58 Claimed
137 Sally Guite Female 01:07:09 Claim
138 Kay Smith Female 01:07:11 Claimed
139 Graham Robins-Frank Male 01:07:27 Claimed
140 Alice Barber Female 01:07:28 Claimed
141 Charlotte Pearson Female 01:08:06 Claimed
142 Tom Render Male 01:09:00 Claim
143 Phil Mastres Male 01:09:19 Claimed
144 Michaela Morgan Female 01:09:23 Claimed
145 Mr R Jasper Jasper Male 01:09:26 Claimed
146 Lola Chisnall Female 01:09:35 Claimed
147 Rod Earle Male 01:10:09 Claimed
148 Elise Campion Female 01:10:11 Claimed
149 Jackie Garner Female 01:10:13 Claimed
150 Gail Edwards Female 01:10:31 Claimed
151 01:10:35 Claim
152 Aimée Heywood Female 01:10:35 Claimed
153 Colette Wilson Wyatt Female 01:10:57 Claimed
154 Robyn Samuels Female 01:11:10 Claim
155 Charlotte Laurie Female 01:11:11 Claimed
156 Paul Morley Male 01:11:15 Claimed
157 Sonia Spurio Female 01:11:28 Claimed
158 David Clark Male 01:12:01 Claimed
159 Jayne Wilkinson Female Olive tree trailblazers 01:14:10 Claimed
160 Ian Hines Male 01:15:35 Claimed
161 Erica Thomson Female 01:15:51 Claimed
162 Helen Axon Female 01:19:17 Claimed
163 June Harrison Female 01:19:18 Claimed
164 Susan Gathergood Female 01:20:07 Claimed
165 Caroline Dobson Female 01:20:09 Claimed
166 Sarah Lowden Female 01:20:16 Claim
167 Liz Harding Female 01:22:16 Claimed