The Regent's Park 10K Winter Series by The Mornington Chasers

Next Race: 06/02/2022 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

January Results


09/01/2022, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Duncan BURBIDGE Male Highgate Harriers Male V50 1 1 00:37:39 00:37:39 Claimed
2 Sam WALKER Male Wimbledon Windmilers Male Senior 2 1 00:38:01 00:38:01 Claimed
3 Karen XIANG Female Female Senior 1 1 00:38:55 00:38:55 Claimed
4 Conor HENNEBRY Male Male V40 3 1 00:38:57 00:38:57 Claimed
5 Dan ISON Male Male V40 4 2 00:40:37 00:40:37 Claimed
6 Lee Male Male Senior 5 2 00:42:23 00:42:23 Claim
7 Jose FUENTES Male Male V50 6 2 00:42:27 00:42:27 Claimed
8 Rebecca ARMSTRONG Female Orion Harriers Female Senior 2 2 00:44:49 00:44:49 Claimed
9 Gregory ASHLEY Male Daventry Road Runers Male V50 7 3 00:46:38 00:46:38 Claimed
10 George FACET Male Male Senior 8 3 00:47:40 00:47:40 Claim
11 Kiril DIMOV Male Male Senior 9 4 00:47:53 00:47:53 Claimed
12 Paul MILES Male Male V40 10 3 00:48:04 00:48:04 Claimed
13 Paul HANWELL Male Male V40 11 4 00:48:38 00:48:38 Claimed
14 Jozsef PEJAK Male Male Senior 12 5 00:50:26 00:50:26 Claimed
15 Sebastian HAMSHER Male MU18 13 1 00:50:28 00:50:28 Claimed
16 Jack RAINS Non Binary NBS 1 1 00:50:30 00:50:30 Claimed
17 Nicholas COLEMAN Male Male V50 14 4 00:50:32 00:50:32 Claimed
18 Michael LEESE Male Male Senior 15 6 00:51:32 00:51:32 Claimed
19 Alejandro LLETI Male Male Senior 16 7 00:51:50 00:51:50 Claimed
20 Andrew FRANCOS Male Male Senior 17 8 00:52:00 00:52:00 Claimed
21 Carolyn PEDWELL Female Female V40 3 1 00:52:43 00:52:43 Claimed
22 Christopher NORTH Male Male V50 18 5 00:52:57 00:52:57 Claimed
23 Austin HACKETT Male Male V40 19 5 00:53:00 00:53:00 Claimed
24 Niall MCBRIDE Male Male V40 20 6 00:53:43 00:53:43 Claimed
25 Andy GALLAGHER Male Male V50 21 6 00:55:16 00:55:16 Claimed
26 Nicholas PALMER Male Male Senior 22 9 00:55:29 00:55:29 Claimed
27 Mart ABRAMOV Male Male V40 23 7 00:55:33 00:55:33 Claimed
28 Chris WILLIAMS Male Male V60 24 1 00:55:56 00:55:56 Claimed
29 Michael TTOOULI Male Male V40 25 8 00:55:59 00:55:59 Claimed
30 Simon PETERS Male Male V40 26 9 00:56:02 00:56:02 Claimed
31 Jon POLLARD Male Male Senior 27 10 00:56:27 00:56:27 Claimed
32 Jenni TAHMASSEBI Female Female V40 4 2 00:56:33 00:56:33 Claimed
33 Richard THANE Male Male V40 28 10 00:56:43 00:56:43 Claimed
34 Denise ROACH Female Female V50 5 1 00:57:24 00:57:24 Claimed
35 Eleanor PALMER Female Female Senior 6 3 00:57:25 00:57:25 Claimed
36 Paul HODGE Male Male V50 29 7 00:57:46 00:57:46 Claimed
37 Neil REYNOLDS Male Male V50 30 8 00:58:05 00:58:05 Claimed
38 David GRANT Male Male Senior 31 11 00:59:05 00:59:05 Claimed
39 James GOODGAME Male Male V50 32 9 00:59:08 00:59:08 Claimed
40 Claire CATMULL Female Edmonton RC Female V40 7 3 00:59:19 00:59:19 Claimed
41 Ben DRURY Male Male V40 33 11 00:59:45 00:59:45 Claimed
42 Emre OZAN Male Male V50 34 10 00:59:55 00:59:55 Claimed
43 Mark WHITELAW Male Male V50 35 11 00:59:57 00:59:57 Claimed
44 Elizabeth DANIEL Female Tring RC Female V50 8 2 01:00:10 01:00:10 Claimed
45 Philip WEST Male Mornington Chasers Male V60 36 2 01:00:11 01:00:11 Claimed
46 Hugh BRADY Male Male V50 37 12 01:00:45 01:00:45 Claimed
47 Matthew VEL Male Male V50 38 13 01:00:48 01:00:48 Claimed
48 Jeff SALTER Male Lonely Goat RC Male V60 39 3 01:01:04 01:01:04 Claimed
49 Diana LETH Female Female V40 9 4 01:01:18 01:01:18 Claimed
50 Talia CASPI Female Female Senior 10 4 01:02:14 01:02:14 Claimed
51 Naomi ERSKINE Female Female Senior 11 5 01:04:17 01:04:17 Claimed
52 David REISS Male Male V50 40 14 01:04:58 01:04:58 Claimed
53 Amanda ARCHER Female Female V40 12 5 01:05:12 01:05:12 Claimed
54 Phil KELVIN Female Serpentine Female V70 13 1 01:05:20 01:05:20 Claimed
55 Cyril VISOVSKY Male Male V60 41 4 01:05:25 01:05:25 Claimed
56 Linda AGYEMANG Female Female V40 14 6 01:05:38 01:05:38 Claimed
57 Emily LOWE Female Female Senior 15 6 01:05:55 01:05:55 Claimed
58 Carina WATNEY Female Female Senior 16 7 01:07:38 01:07:38 Claimed
59 Gavin WALKER Male Male V50 42 15 01:07:41 01:07:41 Claimed
60 Fidelia HUNG Female Female V60 17 1 01:08:23 01:08:23 Claimed
61 Maude KUHBIER Female Female V40 18 7 01:08:35 01:08:35 Claimed
62 Jessica RIMMINGTON Female Female V50 19 3 01:09:13 01:09:13 Claimed
63 Stephanie ERSKINE Female Female Senior 20 8 01:09:33 01:09:33 Claimed
64 Tasha THOMPSON Female Female V40 21 8 01:09:56 01:09:56 Claimed
65 Afe KOMOLAFE Female Female V40 22 9 01:10:06 01:10:06 Claimed
66 Ellis ARMSTRONG Male Orion Harriers Male V60 43 5 01:10:31 01:10:31 Claimed
67 Fiona MURRAY Female Female Senior 23 9 01:10:51 01:10:51 Claimed
68 Kitty HUNG Female Female V50 24 4 01:12:14 01:12:14 Claimed
69 Heather SWAIN Female Female Senior 25 10 01:12:42 01:12:42 Claimed
70 Arisa KIMARAM Female Female Senior 26 11 01:12:45 01:12:45 Claimed
71 Katie BALL Female Female Senior 27 12 01:13:55 01:13:55 Claimed
72 Simon SCHOFIELD Male Male V50 44 16 01:14:11 01:14:11 Claimed
73 John FERNANDEZ Male Comets Road Running Club Male V50 45 17 01:14:33 01:14:33 Claimed
74 Meadhbh CALLANAN Female Female Senior 28 13 01:14:36 01:14:36 Claimed
75 Rachel PLATT Female Female V40 29 10 01:16:23 01:16:23 Claimed
76 Bevis JONES Male Male V40 46 12 01:16:23 01:16:23 Claimed
77 Steve PLATT Male 100 Marathon Club Male V60 47 6 01:16:24 01:16:24 Claimed
78 Imogen DUNN Female Female Senior 30 14 01:17:30 01:17:30 Claimed
79 Mark HAMSHER Male Male V60 48 7 01:24:56 01:24:56 Claimed
80 Marc GRANDITER Male Male V50 49 18 01:41:25 01:41:25 Claimed