The Regent's Park 10K Winter Series by The Mornington Chasers

Next Race: 06/02/2022 + 1 other

The Regent's Park, LONDON. NW1 4NR

December Results


05/12/2021, 09:00
Position First Name Last Name Gender Club Category Gender Position Category Position Gun Time Time Action
1 Stuart MACDOUGALL Male Male Senior 1 1 00:45:20 00:45:20 Claimed
2 Artur CISTOV Male Male V40 2 1 00:45:56 00:45:56 Claimed
3 Conor HENNEBRY Male Male V40 3 2 00:47:17 00:47:17 Claimed
4 David MASON Male Male V50 4 1 00:48:08 00:48:08 Claimed
5 Jose FUENTES Male Male V40 5 3 00:48:59 00:48:59 Claimed
6 Sam ROWLANDS Male Male Senior 6 2 00:49:05 00:49:05 Claimed
7 Andy YOUNG Male Male V40 7 4 00:49:47 00:49:47 Claimed
8 Samuel TOMBS Male Male Senior 8 3 00:49:50 00:49:50 Claimed
9 Victor MONJE Male Male Senior 9 4 00:50:02 00:50:02 Claimed
10 Ezra CITRON Male Male Senior 10 5 00:50:24 00:50:24 Claimed
11 John COUSINS Male Male Senior 11 6 00:50:31 00:50:31 Claimed
12 Ashley-Frazer TRUDGEON Male Male Senior 12 7 00:51:02 00:51:02 Claimed
13 Francesco BORTOLETTI Male Male Senior 13 8 00:51:07 00:51:07 Claimed
14 Marta ACOSTA Female Female V40 1 1 00:52:07 00:52:07 Claimed
15 Will GRAHAM Male Male Senior 14 9 00:54:16 00:54:16 Claimed
16 Alex NIKIPORENKO Male Male Senior 15 10 00:54:29 00:54:29 Claimed
17 Ben AMEY Male Male Senior 16 11 00:54:40 00:54:40 Claimed
18 Declan FUREY Male Male Senior 17 12 00:55:22 00:55:22 Claimed
19 Marco TIMANTI Male Male Senior 18 13 00:55:40 00:55:40 Claimed
20 Ataur RAHNAN Male Male Senior 19 14 00:57:01 00:57:01 Claim
21 Jozsef PEJAK Male Male Senior 20 15 00:57:29 00:57:29 Claimed
22 Yusuf FIRAT Male Male V50 21 2 00:57:30 00:57:30 Claimed
23 Paolo MEVIO Male Male V50 22 3 00:58:14 00:58:14 Claimed
24 John FASSNIDGE Male Male V60 23 1 00:58:52 00:58:52 Claimed
25 Nick FENNER Male Mornington Chasers Male V50 24 4 00:59:48 00:59:48 Claimed
26 Cory DAVIS Male Male V50 25 5 01:00:26 01:00:26 Claimed
27 Oscar LIOT Male Male Senior 26 16 01:00:34 01:00:34 Claimed
28 Jose Miguel SOKOLOFF Male Male V50 27 6 01:00:41 01:00:41 Claimed
29 Monika NUSSINOVITCH NEUMANN Female Female V40 2 2 01:00:55 01:00:55 Claimed
30 Stephane LIOT Male Male V50 28 7 01:01:55 01:01:55 Claimed
31 Irene SERRANO Female Female Senior 3 1 01:02:51 01:02:51 Claimed
32 Julien DELEUZE Male Male V40 29 5 01:02:54 01:02:54 Claimed
33 Sasha YAKOBCHUK Male Male V40 30 6 01:05:21 01:05:21 Claimed
34 Simon PETERS Male Male V40 31 7 01:05:46 01:05:46 Claimed
35 James GOODGAME Male Male V50 32 8 01:05:46 01:05:46 Claimed
36 Ana KOBAL Female Female Senior 4 2 01:05:47 01:05:47 Claim
37 Alistair MAGILL Male Male V40 33 8 01:06:25 01:06:25 Claimed
38 Daniel OPPENHEIMER Male Male V50 34 9 01:06:56 01:06:56 Claimed
39 Paul HODGE Male dulwich runners ac Male V50 35 10 01:07:01 01:07:01 Claimed
40 Zachary CITRON Male Male V50 36 11 01:07:57 01:07:57 Claimed
41 Jen HICKSON Female Mornington Chasers Female V50 5 1 01:08:10 01:08:10 Claimed
42 Carmen FUSTER RODRIGUEZ Female Female Senior 6 3 01:09:03 01:09:03 Claimed
43 Krista LEE Female Female V40 7 3 01:09:26 01:09:26 Claimed
44 Alison CROSLAND Female Female V50 8 2 01:09:26 01:09:26 Claimed
45 Elisabetta PILLA Female Female Senior 9 4 01:09:33 01:09:33 Claimed
46 Anne DRUMMOND Female Female V50 10 3 01:10:03 01:10:03 Claimed
47 Elena CARBALLO Female Female Senior 11 5 01:10:13 01:10:13 Claimed
48 Isabel Female Female Senior 12 6 01:10:13 01:10:13 Claim
49 Marguerite-Marie MITTERLEHNER Female Female Senior 13 7 01:10:14 01:10:14 Claimed
50 Rachael CHMIELEWSKI Female Female V40 14 4 01:10:18 01:10:18 Claimed
51 Isabel FORNS Female Female V40 15 5 01:10:39 01:10:39 Claimed
52 Maria De Los Angeles MARHUENDA SAMPER Female Female V40 16 6 01:10:40 01:10:40 Claimed
53 Alex BAYNHAM Male Male Senior 37 17 01:12:03 01:12:03 Claimed
54 Robert WADE Male Mornington Chasers Male V70 38 1 01:12:40 01:12:40 Claim
55 Cyril VISOVSKY Male Male V60 39 2 01:12:54 01:12:54 Claimed
56 Lisa KENT Female Female V40 17 7 01:13:12 01:13:12 Claimed
57 Shinichiroh NISHIJIMA Male Male V40 40 9 01:13:36 01:13:36 Claimed
58 Cordelia KIDDY Female Female Senior 18 8 01:13:55 01:13:55 Claimed
59 Elizabeth TEMPLE Female Female Senior 19 9 01:13:55 01:13:55 Claimed
60 Fidelia HUNG Female Female V60 20 1 01:14:31 01:14:31 Claimed
61 Laura CALVERT Female Female V40 21 8 01:15:37 01:15:37 Claimed
62 Cassandra WILLIAMS Female Female Senior 22 10 01:15:40 01:15:40 Claimed
63 Jill GEARY Female Female V50 23 4 01:16:19 01:16:19 Claimed
64 Chloe FAUSA Female Female Senior 24 11 01:16:44 01:16:44 Claimed
65 Phil KELVIN Female Serpentine Rc Female V70 25 1 01:17:11 01:17:11 Claimed
66 Harriet OPPENHEIMER Female Female V50 26 5 01:17:29 01:17:29 Claimed
67 Sarah RUBIN Female Female V40 27 9 01:18:25 01:18:25 Claimed
68 Rokshana KHANUM Female Female Senior 28 12 01:18:30 01:18:30 Claimed
69 Hebah BAHMAN Female Female Senior 29 13 01:20:54 01:20:54 Claimed
70 Clare MCBRIDE Female Female V40 30 10 01:21:01 01:21:01 Claimed
71 Maude & Christophe KUHBIER Female Female V40 31 11 01:21:09 01:21:09 Claimed
72 Caroline JONES Female Female V50 32 6 01:21:41 01:21:41 Claimed
73 Badannie GEE Female Female V40 33 12 01:21:53 01:21:53 Claimed
74 Kitty HUNG Female Female V50 34 7 01:22:51 01:22:51 Claimed
75 Olive KARPATI Female GoodGym Female V40 35 13 01:23:06 01:23:06 Claimed
76 Nadia SERROUKH Female Female V40 36 14 01:24:33 01:24:33 Claimed
77 Zineb SERROUKH Female Female V40 37 15 01:24:33 01:24:33 Claimed
78 C MORHAIN Female Female V40 38 16 01:25:16 01:25:16 Claimed
79 Debjani MUKHERJEE Female Female V50 39 8 01:25:26 01:25:26 Claimed
80 Bhaswar BARAL Male Male V50 41 12 01:25:28 01:25:28 Claimed
81 John FERNANDEZ Male Comets Road Running Club Male V50 42 13 01:26:22 01:26:22 Claimed
82 Anu SOLANKI Female Female Senior 40 14 01:27:00 01:27:00 Claimed
83 Patrice BROMLEY Female Female Senior 41 15 01:28:19 01:28:19 Claimed
84 Aislin EVANS Female Female Senior 42 16 01:28:43 01:28:43 Claimed
85 Justin MCDERMOTT Male Male V50 43 14 01:41:54 01:41:54 Claimed